Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Marsha Yuen Chi Wai

 
 
 
 
Other names : 原子鏸
Marsha Yuan Chi Wei
Yuen Chi Wai
Marsha Yuen
 
Birthdate : 7/3/1977
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (9)

Filmography
 [ 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Counting House, The 2006 Actress
 Men Suddenly In Black 2 2006 Actress
 New Born 2005 Actress
 Shaolin Vs Evil Dead 2 2005 Actress
 Hero Youngster 2004 Actress
 Boxing Hero 2003 Actress
 Men Suddenly In Black 2003 Actress
 Undiscovered Tomb 2003 Actress
 Snake Charmer 2002 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Marsha Yuen Chi Wai pictures :  (Hide)
Hero Youngster
Hero Youngster
Boxing Hero
Men Suddenly In Black
 
 Other Marsha Yuen Chi Wai pictures :  (Hide)
Men Suddenly In Black 2 (3)
Hero Youngster (2)
Boxing Hero (3)
Men Suddenly In Black (1)
Snake Charmer (2)
Other pictures (3)
 
Top 

Article Links
 Secondary Article Links   (Show)

 
Interview Links   (Hide)  
 
 The daughter kicks back : Interview with Marsha Yuen (preview)
HK talents > Actors > Other actors and actresses
Author(s) : Arnaud Lanuque
Date : 14/3/2006
Type(s) : Interview
Page(s) : 1  - index
   
 

 
DVD Review Links (French only)  
 Secondary DVD Review Links (French only)   (Show)
Top

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com