Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Fan Bing Bing

 
 
 
 
Other names : 范冰冰
Fan Bingbing
Fan Ping Ping
 
Birthdate : 16/9/1981
Nationality : China
Workplace : China, Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (38)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Skiptrace 2016 Actress
 Empress Of China, The 2014 Actress
 White-Haired Witch Of Lunar Kingdom, The 2014 Actress
 One Night Surprise 2013 Actress
 Lost In Thailand 2012 Actress
 Lion Roars 2, The 2011 Actress
 Buddha Mountain 2010 Actress
 Chongqing Blues 2010 Actress
 East Wind, Rain 2010 Actress
 Future X-Cops 2010 Actress
 Sacrifice 2010 Actress
 Shaolin 2010 Actress
 Bodyguards And Assassins 2009 Actress
 Founding Of A Republic, The 2009 Actress
 Sophie's Revenge 2009 Actress
 Wheat 2009 Actress
 Desire Of The Heart 2008 Actress
 Home Run 2008 Actress
 Kung Fu Hip Hop 2008 Actress
 Shinjuku Incident, The 2008 Actress
 Call For Love 2007 Actress
 Contract Lover 2007 Actress
 Flash Point 2007 Actress
 Lost In Beijing 2007 Actress
 Love To Be Found In Newhere 2007 Actress
 Matrimony, The 2007 Actress
 One Foundation 2007 Actress
 Sweet Revenge 2007 Actress
 Battle Of Wits 2006 Actress
 Fox Volant Of The Snowy Mountain 2006 Actress
 Chinese Tall Story, A 2005 Actress
 Twins Effect 2, The 2004 Actress
 Cell Phone 2003 Actress
 Flying Dragon Investigators 2002 Actress
 Lion Roars, The 2002 Actress
 Legend of Dagger Li 1999 Actress
 Princess Returning Pearl II 1999 Actress
 Princess Returning Pearl 1998 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Fan Bing Bing pictures :  (Hide)
Bodyguards And Assassins
Battle Of Wits
A Chinese Tall Story
The Twins Effect 2
The Twins Effect 2
Sacrifice
Contract Lover
 
 Other Fan Bing Bing pictures :  (Hide)
One Night Surprise (3)
Snow Flower And The Secret Fan (1)
Buddha Mountain (3)
Detective Dee - The Mystery Of Phantom Flame (1)
East Wind, Rain (4)
Shaolin (1)
Bodyguards And Assassins (1)
Kung Fu Hip Hop (2)
Contract Lover (5)
Flash Point (2)
 
More pictures in the gallery
 
Top 

Article Links
 Secondary Article Links   (Show)

 
Article Links (French only)  
 Secondary Article Links (French only)   (Show)
Top

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com