Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Wong Mau Saan

 
 
Other names : 黃茂山
Hang Mu San
Huang Mao Shan
Huang Mou Shan
Wang Mao Shan
Wang Mau San
Wang Mou Shan
Wang Mu San
Wang Mu Sen
 
Birthdate : 1/1/1940
Workplace : Hong Kong
Sex : Male
Activities : Music (27)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 1990 - 1980 - 1970 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Unexpected Challenges 2000 Music
 New Mr. Vampire II 1991 Music
 Exciting Dragon 1985 Music
 Shanghai 13 1985 Music
 Game Of Killers, The 1982 Music
 Shaolin Vs Tai Chi 1982 Music
 Flying Tigers And The Kung Fu Kids, The 1981 Music
 Iron Neck Li 1981 Music
 Island Warriors 1981 Music
 Shaolin Monk 1981 Music
 Wicked Wife 1981 Music
 Born In Coffin 1980 Music
 Jade Hairpin Alliance 1980 Music
 Massacre Survivor 1979 Music
 Filthy Guy 1978 Music
 Once Upon A Time 1978 Music
 Chivalry, The Gunman And Killer, The 1977 Music
 Love Offensive, The 1977 Music
 Seven Spirit Pagoda 1976 Music
 Thousand Mile Escort 1976 Music
 Eight Hundred Heroes 1975 Music
 Saigon, Taipei, Kaohsiung 1975 Music
 Queen Bee, The 1973 Music
 Champion Of Champions, The 1972 Music
 Everybody Is Laughing 1972 Music
 Four Winds 1971 Music
 Four Moods 1970 Music
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com