Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Cheung Chin Pang

 
 
 
 
Other names : Chang Chan Peng
Chang Chang Peng
 
Birthdate : 1/1/1956
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (7)

Filmography
 [ 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 This Man is Dangerous 1985 Actor
 Wits Of The Brats 1984 Actor
 Eight Diagram Pole Fighter, The 1983 Actor
 Lady Is The Boss 1983 Actor
 Cat Vs. Rat 1982 Actor
 Fake Ghost Catchers, The 1982 Actor
 Treasure Hunters, The 1981 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Cheung Chin Pang pictures :  (Hide)
Wits Of The Brats
The Eight Diagram Pole Fighter
Cat Vs. Rat
The Fake Ghost Catchers
The Treasure Hunters
The Treasure Hunters
 
 Other Cheung Chin Pang pictures :  (Hide)
Wits Of The Brats (9)
Lady Is The Boss (1)
The Eight Diagram Pole Fighter (1)
Cat Vs. Rat (2)
The Fake Ghost Catchers (4)
The Treasure Hunters (4)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com