Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Lee Ching

 
 
Other names : Lee Ching (1)
Li Qing
 
Sex : Female
Activities : Actress (67)

Filmography
 [ Actress ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All ) Year  Activity (  Year - Title )
 
Actress
 Good, the Bad And The Beauties, The 1978 Actress
 Chu Yuan 1977 Actress
 Flaming Bulwark Of Miao, The 1973 Actress
 Golden Cup and the Wandering Dragon (Part 2) 1966 Actress
 Adventures Of A Woman In A War 1965 Actress
 Blind Swordsman (Part 1), The 1965 Actress
 Blind Swordsman (Part 2), The 1965 Actress
 Two Swordswomen 1965 Actress
 Men And Women 1964 Actress
 Noxious Palm 1964 Actress
 Romantic Musketeer 1964 Actress
 Their Lost Romance 1964 Actress
 Barren Valley, The 1963 Actress
 Blade And The Sword (Part 1), The 1963 Actress
 Blade And The Sword (Part 2), The 1963 Actress
 3 Swordsmen From Emei 1962 Actress
 Magic Hero Of Tian Shan, The 1962 Actress
 Human Cargo (Part 2) 1961 Actress
 Long Chase, The 1961 Actress
 Long Live The Money 1961 Actress
 Seven Kids, The 1961 Actress
 Twin Swords (Part 1) 1961 Actress
 Twin Swords (Part 2) 1961 Actress
 Beautiful Ghost's Grievance, The 1959 Actress
 Feast Of A Rich Family 1959 Actress
 Mutual Hearts 1959 Actress
 Road, The 1959 Actress
 Adultery 1958 Actress
 Autumn Comes To Purple Rose Garden 1958 Actress
 Rent A Bride 1958 Actress
 Story Of The Vulture Conqueror 1958 Actress
 On The Banks Of The Pearl River 1957 Actress
 Taking The Birthday Gifts Caravan By Strategy 1957 Actress
 Thunderstorm 1957 Actress
 Foolish Heart, The 1956 Actress
 Cold Nights 1955 Actress
 Love (Part 1) 1955 Actress
 Love (Part 2) 1955 Actress
 Pretty Tigress, The 1955 Actress
 We Owe It To Our Children 1955 Actress
 Loving Father, Faithful Son 1954 Actress
 Old And The New Loves, The 1954 Actress
 Return 1954 Actress
 Golden Silk Bird, A 1953 Actress
 Guiding Light, The 1953 Actress
 Keep Your Chin Up 1953 Actress
 Myriad Homes, A 1953 Actress
 Never Promise Anything 1953 Actress
 Forgotten Wife, A 1950 Actress
 Kaleidoscope 1950 Actress
 Quest For A Long-Lost Husband 1950 Actress
 Tragedy On The Pearl River 1950 Actress
 Moral Hooker, A 1949 Actress
 Quietly Flows The Jialing River 1949 Actress
 Heaven And Hell 1947 Actress
 Yonder, My Love 1947 Actress
 Flames Of Lust 1946 Actress
 New Life 1941 Actress
 Patriotic Lovers, The 1941 Actress
 Ten Thousand Li Ahead 1941 Actress
 Flower In A Sea Of Blood 1940 Actress
 Orphan Island Paradise 1939 Actress
 Blood-Stained Baoshan Fortress, The 1938 Actress
 Murder At The Wedding 1938 Actress
 Shanghai Under Fire 1938 Actress
 Lianhua Symphony 1937 Actress
 Money Tree 1937 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com