Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Fong Sam

 
 
 
 
Other names : 方心
Fang Hsin
Fang Xin
 
Birthdate : 5/12/1943
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Singer (2), Actress (20)

Filmography
 [ 1970 - 1960 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Heroes Two 1974 Actress
 Chase, The 1971 Actress
 Dusk 1970 Actress
 Heart Stealer, The 1970 Actress
 Colourful Paradise 1969 Singer, Actress
 Dragon Flies While Phoenix Dances 1969 Actress
 Gentleman Sword, The 1969 Actress
 Joys And Sorrows Of Youth, The 1969 Actress
 Mad Dragon 1969 Actress
 Red Rose, The Beautiful Avenger 1969 Actress
 Wise Wives And Foolish Husbands 1969 Actress
 Right To Love 1968 Actress
 Young, Pregnant And Unmarried 1968 Actress
 Brave Girl, The 1967 Singer, Actress
 Bunny Girl 1967 Actress
 Flying Killer, The 1967 Actress
 Flying Red Rose 1967 Actress
 Lady Black Cat 1966 Actress
 One Armed Swordsman, The 1966 Actress
 When Will We Get Married ? 1963 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Fong Sam pictures :  (Hide)
Heroes Two
The Joys And Sorrows Of Youth
Wise Wives And Foolish Husbands
Right To Love
Young, Pregnant And Unmarried
Lady Black Cat
 
 Other Fong Sam pictures :  (Hide)
Heroes Two (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com