Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Vincci Cheuk Wan Chi

 
 
 
 
Other names : 芝See菇Bi
Vincci Cheuk
Cheuk Wan Chi
Chi See Goo Bi
GC Goo Bi
 
Birthdate : 28/3/1979
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Director (3), Writer (6), Actress (17)

Filmography
 [ Director - Writer - Actress ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All ) Year  Activity (  Year - Title )
 
Director
 Temporary Family 2014 Director
 Kick Ass Girls 2013 Director
 Heroes In Love 2001 Director
 
Writer
 Kick Ass Girls 2013 Writer
 Exodus 2007 Writer
 20:30:40 2003 Writer
 Heroes In Love 2001 Writer
 Merry-Go-Round 2001 Writer
 Cross Harbour Tunnel 1999 Writer
 
Actress
 Midnight After, The 2014 Actress
 Temporary Family 2014 Actress
 Kick Ass Girls 2013 Actress
 Together 2013 Actress
 Eight Happiness 2012 2012 Actress
 Exodus 2007 Actress
 Chinese Tall Story, A 2005 Actress
 Love On The Rocks 2004 Actress
 Protege De La Rose Noire 2004 Actress
 Super Model 2004 Actress
 If U Care ... 2002 Actress
 Mighty Baby 2002 Actress
 Brassiere, La 2001 Actress
 Let's Sing Along 2001 Actress
 Twelve Nights 2000 Actress
 Cross Harbour Tunnel 1999 Actress
 Killing Me Tenderly 1997 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Vincci Cheuk Wan Chi pictures :  (Hide)
A Chinese Tall Story
Twelve Nights
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com