Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Ning Jing

 
 
 
 
Other names : 宁静
Ling Jing
Ning2 Jing2
 
Birthdate : 27/4/1972
Nationality : China
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (11)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Happy Hotel 2012 Actress
 Royal Tramp 2008 Actress
 Call For Love 2007 Actress
 Divergence 2005 Actress
 Set To Kill 2005 Actress
 Manhole 2004 Actress
 Chinese Odyssey 2002 2002 Actress
 Missing Gun, The 2002 Actress
 Shanghai Grand 1996 Actress
 In The Heat Of The Sun 1995 Actress
 Red Firecracker, Green Firecracker 1994 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Ning Jing pictures :  (Hide)
Divergence
Divergence
Chinese Odyssey 2002
Shanghai Grand
 
 Other Ning Jing pictures :  (Hide)
Divergence (1)
Set To Kill (4)
Shanghai Grand (5)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com