Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Mondi Yau Yuet Ching

 
 
 
 
Other names : 邱月清
Mondi Yau
Yau Yuet Ching
 
Birthdate : 1/4/1972
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (20), Cameo (1)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 1990 - 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Chinese Tall Story, A 2005 Actress
 6 AM 2004 Actress
 Invincible, The 2003 Actress
 Peeper's Story : The Tattoo Crotcheteer, The 2003 Actress
 True Love 2003 Actress
 Cops Killer 2000 Actress
 Chinese Ghostbuster, A 1994 Actress
 Romance Of The Vampires 1994 Actress
 Who's My Father ? 1994 Actress
 Her Judgement Day 1993 Actress
 I Love Miss Fox 1993 Actress
 Come From China 1992 Actress
 Friday Gigolo 1992 Actress
 Ghost Punting 1992 Actress
 Temptation Of The Spiritual World 1992 Actress
 Devil's Vendetta 1991 Actress
 Pretty Woman 1991 Actress
 Angel Terminators 1990 Cameo
 My Neighbours Are Phantoms 1990 Actress
 Temptation Summary 1990 Actress
 Miracles 1989 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Mondi Yau Yuet Ching pictures :  (Hide)
Ghost Punting
 
 Other Mondi Yau Yuet Ching pictures :  (Hide)
Come From China (1)
Ghost Punting (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com