Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Tiu Man Ming

 
 
 
 
Other names : 陶敏明
Amy Tao
Tao Men Ming
Tao Min Min
Tao Min Ming
Tao Ming Ming
Tao2 Min3 Ming2
 
Birthdate : 1/1/1956
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (6)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 1980 - 1970 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Run Papa Run 2008 Actress
 Beauty Escort 1981 Actress
 Kung Fu Emperor, The 1981 Actress
 Revenger, The 1979 Actress
 Wild Bunch Of Kung Fu 1979 Actress
 Manchu Boxer, The 1974 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Tiu Man Ming pictures :  (Hide)
The Revenger
 
 Other Tiu Man Ming pictures :  (Hide)
The Revenger (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com