Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Dik Boh Laai

 
 
 
 
Other names : 狄波拉
Di2 Bo1 La1
Dik Boh Laai Mo Ah
Dik Bor Lai
Deborah Lee
Deborah Li
Debra Moore
Ti Po La
 
Birthdate : 1/7/1945
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (21)

Filmography
 [ 1970 - 1980 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 My Wacky, Wacky World 1975 Actress
 Sup Sap Bup Dup 1975 Actress
 Country Man And The Scavenger 1976 Actress
 Legend Of The Book And the Sword, The 1976 Actress
 Let's Do It ! 1976 Actress
 Star Wonderfun 1976 Actress
 Chase, The 1977 Actress
 Dream Of The Red Chamber, The 1977 Actress
 Fame Of Chess 1977 Actress
 Hong Kong Emmanuelle 1977 Actress
 Negotiation 1977 Actress
 Clan Of Amazons 1978 Actress
 Crazy World, The 1978 Actress
 Pembunahan Pursuit 1980 Actress
 Duel Of The Century, The 1981 Actress
 Beloved Daddy 1984 Actress
 Mixed Up 1984 Actress
 Millionaire's Express, The 1986 Actress
 Killer's Nocturne 1987 Actress
 Bless This House 1988 Actress
 Even Mountains Meet 1993 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Dik Boh Laai pictures :  (Hide)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com