Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Ching Hoh Wai

 
 
 
 
Other names : 程可为
程可为
程可為
Cheng Ke Wei
Cheng Kewei
Ching Ho Wai
Ching Hor Wai
Rainbow
Yeung Lin Kwai
 
Birthdate : 10/10/1950
Nationality : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (20)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 1990 - 1980 - 1970 - 1960 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Legend Of The Demigods 2008 Actress
 Seventh Day, The 2008 Actress
 When Easterly Showers Fall On The Sunny West 2008 Actress
 Best Bet 2007 Actress
 CIB Files 2006 Actress
 Lady Fan 2004 Actress
 I.Q. Dudettes 1999 Actress
 Duke Of Mount Deer 1998, The 1998 Actress
 Paper Marriage 1986 Actress
 Friend From Inner Space, A 1984 Actress
 First Time 1983 Actress
 Obsessed 1983 Actress
 Roving Swordsman, The 1983 Actress
 Shell Game II, The 1981 Actress
 Chor Lau Heung 1979 Actress
 No Money No Talk 1977 Actress
 Hong Kong 73 1974 Actress
 Sorrow Of The Gentry 1974 Actress
 Young Lovers On Flying Wheels 1974 Actress
 Legend Of The Condor Heroes, The 1963 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Ching Hoh Wai pictures :  (Hide)
I.Q. Dudettes
A Friend From Inner Space
The Roving Swordsman
The Roving Swordsman
Hong Kong 73
Young Lovers On Flying Wheels
 
 Other Ching Hoh Wai pictures :  (Hide)
A Friend From Inner Space (1)
The Roving Swordsman (1)
Young Lovers On Flying Wheels (2)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com