Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11626 Movies
19212 People
1447 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32423 Screenshots
3708 Videos
Mary Jean Reimer

 
 
 
 
Other names : 翁静晶
Mary Jean Reimer Lau
Yung Jing Jing
 
Birthdate : 22/5/1964
Nationality : Hong Kong, USA
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (8)

Filmography
 [ 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 City Girl 1987 Actress
 Enchantress, The 1983 Actress
 First Time 1983 Actress
 Holy Flame Of The Martial World 1983 Actress
 Little Dragon Maiden 1983 Actress
 Buddha's Palm 1982 Actress
 Lovers Blades 1982 Actress
 Encore 1980 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Mary Jean Reimer pictures :  (Hide)
Holy Flame Of The Martial World
The Enchantress
 
 Other Mary Jean Reimer pictures :  (Hide)
Holy Flame Of The Martial World (1)
Little Dragon Maiden (2)
The Enchantress (2)
Buddha's Palm (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com