Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 Movie Studios
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Site History
 Visitor guestbook
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Hawick Lau Hoi Wai

Other names : 刘恺威
Hawick Lau
Lau Hoi Wai
Birthdate : 13/10/1974
Activities : Actor (10)


Son of the actor Lau Dan.

 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 - 1940 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 Across Heaven And Earth 2014 Actor
 Irreversi 2009 Actor
 Bless The Child 2003 Actor
 Honesty 2003 Actor
 Spy Dad, The 2003 Actor
 At The Threshold Of An Era II 2000 Actor
 Love Correction 2000 Actor
 Aiming High 1999 Actor
 At The Threshold Of An Era 1999 Actor
 Gan Lou, The New Prime Minister 1949 Actor

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  

 Hawick Lau Hoi Wai pictures :  (Hide)
The Spy Dad
 Other Hawick Lau Hoi Wai pictures :  (Hide)
The Spy Dad (1)
Love Correction (3)

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com