Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Lee Seung

 
 
 
 
Other names : 李湘
Lee Hsiang
Li Hsiang
 
Birthdate : 4/12/1942
Activities : Actress (20)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 1980 - 1970 - 1960 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Story Of Long, The 2003 Actress
 Bruce Tuan's 7 Promises 1980 Actress
 Witty Hand, Witty Sword 1980 Actress
 Big Land, Flying Eagles 1978 Actress
 Criminal, The 1977 Actress
 Men Of The Hour 1977 Actress
 Adventure Of Three Crazy Boys, The 1976 Actress
 On The Black Street 1974 Actress
 Haze In The Sunset 1973 Actress
 Woman Of The Night 1973 Actress
 Adventure, The 1972 Actress
 Love Is Smoke 1972 Actress
 Yellow Killer, The 1972 Actress
 Four Winds 1971 Actress
 You Can't Tell Him 1971 Actress
 From Home With Love 1970 Actress
 Goodbye Darling 1970 Actress
 Home Sweet Home 1970 Actress
 Love Is Your Name 1969 Actress
 Recalling My Dreams 1967 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Lee Seung pictures :  (Hide)
The Adventure
 
 Other Lee Seung pictures :  (Hide)
Witty Hand, Witty Sword (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com