Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Johnson Lee Sze Chit

 
 
 
 
Other names : 李思捷
Ah Fei
Johnson Lee
Lee Si Chit
Lee Sze Chit
Li3 Si1 Jie2
 
Birthdate : 11/4/1974
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Director (1), Actor (14), Brief appearance (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Fortune Buddies, The 2011 Actor
 Some Day 2010 Actor
 Turning Point Laughing Gor 2009 Actor
 Catch Me Now 2008 Actor
 Citizen King 2008 Director, Actor
 Gentle Crackdown II, The 2008 Actor
 Devil's Disciples 2007 Actor
 Cocktail 2006 Actor
 Forensic Heroes 2006 Brief appearance
 Men In Pain 2006 Actor
 Gentle Crackdown, The 2005 Actor
 Just Love 2005 Actor
 Handful Of Love, A 2004 Actor
 Fu Bo 2003 Actor
 Honesty 2003 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Johnson Lee Sze Chit pictures :  (Hide)
Turning Point Laughing Gor
Turning Point Laughing Gor
Men In Pain
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com