Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Terri Kwan Wing

 
 
 
 
Other names : 关颖
關穎
陈品颖
陳品穎
Chen Pin Ying
Guan Ying
 
Birthdate : 2/7/1976
Nationality : Taiwan
Workplace : Taiwan
Activities : Actress (13)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 2010 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Turn Left Turn Right 2003 Actress
 Heirloom, The 2005 Actress
 My DNA Says I Love You 2007 Actress
 Shamo 2007 Actress
 Buttonman 2008 Actress
 Good Will Evil 2008 Actress
 Prince Of Tears 2009 Actress
 Fourth Portrait, The 2010 Actress
 Black & White Episode 1: The Dawn of Assault 2012 Actress
 Good-For-Nothing Heroes 2012 Actress
 My Lucky Star 2013 Actress
 Saving Mother Robot 2013 Actress
 Black & White 2 2014 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Terri Kwan Wing pictures :  (Hide)
Shamo
Shamo
My DNA Says I Love You
 
 Other Terri Kwan Wing pictures :  (Hide)
Buttonman (1)
My DNA Says I Love You (4)
Shamo (1)
Turn Left Turn Right (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com