Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Belinda Hamnett

 
 
 
 
Other names : 韩君婷
Hon Kwan Ting
Hon Kwun Ting
 
Birthdate : 28/9/1976
Activities : Actress (13)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Hi, Fidelity 2011 Actress
 Decade Of Love, A 2008 Actress
 Where Is Mama's Boy ? 2005 Actress
 Herbal Tea 2004 Actress
 Love Is A Many Stupid Thing 2004 Actress
 Bless The Child 2003 Actress
 Diva Ah Hey 2003 Actress
 Love For All Seasons 2003 Actress
 Men Suddenly In Black 2003 Actress
 Princess Of Temple Street, The 2003 Actress
 Women From Mars 2002 Actress
 Dance Of A Dream 2001 Actress
 Troublesome Night 6 1999 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com