Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Patrick Keung Hiu Man

 
 
 
 
Other names : 姜皓文
Keung Hao Man
Keung Hiu Man
Keung Hon Man
Patrick Keung
Patrick Keung Ho Man
Philip Keung
 
Activities : Producer (2), Actor (88)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 From Vegas To Macau 3 2016 Actor
 Time Raiders 2016 Actor
 Trivisa 2016 Actor
 Z Storm II 2016 Actor
 Deadly Reclaim, The 2015 Actor
 Imprisoned: Survival Guide for Rich and Prodigal 2015 Actor
 Man From Macau II, The 2015 Actor
 S.P.L. 2 2015 Actor
 Delete My Love 2014 Actor
 Gangster Pay Day 2014 Actor
 Golden Brother 2014 Actor
 Seventh Lie, The 2014 Actor
 Sifu Vs Vampire 2014 Actor
 Two Thumbs Up 2014 Actor
 Z Storm 2014 Actor
 Firestorm 2013 Actor
 Twins' Code, The 2013 Actor
 Unbeatable 2013 Actor
 Blind Detective 2012 Actor
 Drug War 2012 Actor
 Natural Born Lovers 2012 Actor
 Life Without Principle 2011 Actor
 Viral Factor, The 2011 Actor
 Fire Of Conscience 2010 Actor
 Beast Stalker, The 2008 Actor
 Kung Fu Chefs 2008 Actor
 My Wife Can Fight 2006 Actor
 Kung Fu Mahjong 2 2005 Actor
 Impotent King, The 2004 Actor
 Sex And The Beauties 2004 Actor
 Invincible, The 2003 Producer, Actor
 Professional, The 2003 Actor
 Raped By An Angel 5 2003 Actor
 Sex And The Central 2003 Actor
 Sexual Exchange 2003 Actor
 Tortured Sex Goddess Of Ming Dynasty 2003 Actor
 Zero 2003 Actor
 Conman 2002, The 2002 Actor
 Devil Face, Angel Heart 2002 Actor
 Fatal Comic 2002 Actor
 Fox Ghost 2002 Actor
 Hot And Spicy 2002 Actor
 Snake Charmer 2002 Actor
 Spice Cop 2002 Producer, Actor
 Wicked Ghost 3 : The Possession, A 2002 Actor
 City Of Desire 2001 Actor
 Crime Of A Beast 2001 Actor
 Lunge Party 2001 Actor
 Lustful Wave 2001 Actor
 Miracle Hashish 2001 Actor
 Mythical Peach Blossoms 2001 Actor
 Prince Of Bat Encounter 2001 Actor
 Provocative Monkey 2001 Actor
 Scoundrel Revenge 2001 Actor
 Sexual Harmony 2001 Actor
 Blood Rules, The 2000 Actor
 Eye For An Eye, An 2000 Actor
 It's A Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad Kung Fu World 2000 Actor
 Those Were The Days 2000 Actor
 Battle Of Love 1999 Actor
 Devil Flesh 1999 Actor
 Dick's Dick Dicks 1999 Actor
 Double Exposure 1999 Actor
 Empress Wu 1999 Actor
 Filthy, Filthy Bandits 1999 Actor
 Garden Of Lust 1999 Actor
 Jade Stalk 1999 Actor
 Karma Of Sex, The 1999 Actor
 Knock Out, Simon 1999 Actor
 Mad About You 1999 Actor
 Mayflower Sweetheart 1999 Actor
 Rookie Baby 1999 Actor
 Touch Of Desire, A 1999 Actor
 Beauty Of The Haunted House 1998 Actor
 King Of Gamblers 1996 Actor
 Muto Bontie 1996 Actor
 Best Of Best 1994 Actor
 China Girls 1993 Actor
 Flirting Scholar, The 1993 Actor
 Formula, The 1993 Actor
 Heroic Trio, The 1993 Actor
 My Pale Lover 1993 Actor
 Obsession 1993 Actor
 Inspector Wears Skirts 4, The 1992 Actor
 Plot, The 1991 Actor
 Pretty Woman 1991 Actor
 Angel Terminators 1990 Actor
 Sunshine Friends 1990 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Patrick Keung Hiu Man pictures :  (Hide)
Sex And The Beauties
 
 Other Patrick Keung Hiu Man pictures :  (Hide)
Life Without Principle (1)
The Beast Stalker (1)
Sex And The Beauties (2)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com