Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Tiffany Lee Lung Yi

 
 
 
 
Other names : 李茏怡
Lee Lung Yi
Tiffany Lee
Li Long Yi
 
Birthdate : 23/9/1982
Nationality : Canada
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (22)

Filmography
 [ 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Visible Secret 2001 Actress
 Wu Yen 2001 Actress
 Golden Chicken 2002 Actress
 Mummy Aged 19, The 2002 Actress
 New Option - Run And Shoot, The 2002 Actress
 New Option, The 2002 Actress
 Dream And Desire 2003 Actress
 Men Suddenly In Black 2003 Actress
 New Option - The Final Showdown, The 2003 Actress
 Park, The 2003 Actress
 Princess Of Temple Street, The 2003 Actress
 Project 1:99 Who Is The Miss HK? 2003 Actress
 Shiver 2003 Actress
 Hot Cop In The City 2004 Actress
 Three Of A Kind 2004 Actress
 Kung Fu Mahjong 2 2005 Actress
 Never Ending Train 2005 Actress
 Feel It Say It... 2006 Actress
 Half Twin 2006 Actress
 McDull, The Alumni 2006 Actress
 Fear Factors 2007 Actress
 Luxury Fantasy 2007 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Tiffany Lee Lung Yi pictures :  (Hide)
Men Suddenly In Black
Shiver
The Mummy Aged 19
The New Option
Visible Secret
 
 Other Tiffany Lee Lung Yi pictures :  (Hide)
Kung Fu Mahjong 2 (1)
Shiver (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com