Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Elizabeth Lee Mei Fung

 
 
 
 
Other names : 李美凤
Elizabeth Lee
Lee Mei Fung
 
Birthdate : 31/8/1963
Nationality : Singapore
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (24)

Filmography
 [ 1990 - 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Thunderstorm 1996 Actress
 Touch Of Evil, A 1995 Actress
 Organized Crime & Triad Bureau 1994 Actress
 Underground Banker 1994 Actress
 Love To Kill 1993 Actress
 Sword Stained With Royal Blood, The 1993 Actress
 Freedom Run Q 1992 Actress
 Deadly Deal 1991 Actress
 Return Engagement 1990 Actress
 Sunshine Friends 1990 Actress
 Widow Warriors 1990 Actress
 All Night Long 1989 Actress
 Blonde Fury 1989 Actress
 City Squeeze 1989 Actress
 How To Be A Millionaire... Without Really Trying 1989 Actress
 Long Arm Of The Law III 1989 Actress
 Web Of Deception 1989 Actress
 Yuppie Fantasia, The 1989 Actress
 Greatest Lover, The 1988 Actress
 Gunmen 1988 Actress
 He Who Chases After The Wind 1988 Actress
 How To Pick Up Girls 1988 Actress
 Picture Of A Nymph 1988 Actress
 Romancing Star 2, The 1988 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Elizabeth Lee Mei Fung pictures :  (Hide)
A Touch Of Evil
Love To Kill
Love To Kill
The Sword Stained With Royal Blood
Freedom Run Q
Freedom Run Q
Return Engagement
Blonde Fury
Blonde Fury
Long Arm Of The Law III
Gunmen
How To Pick Up Girls
The Romancing Star 2
 
 Other Elizabeth Lee Mei Fung pictures :  (Hide)
A Touch Of Evil (1)
Love To Kill (3)
The Sword Stained With Royal Blood (2)
Freedom Run Q (1)
Sunshine Friends (3)
Long Arm Of The Law III (3)
Gunmen (1)
How To Pick Up Girls (5)
The Romancing Star 2 (4)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com