Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Yeung Hing Wong

 
 
 
 
Other names : 杨庆煌
楊慶煌
Yang Ching Huang
Yang Qinghuang
 
Birthdate : 10/8/1960
Nationality : Taiwan
Activities : Singer (1), Actor (7)

Filmography
 [ 1990 - 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Flying Fox of Snowy Mountain 1991, The 1991 Singer
 Fatal Recall 1990 Actor
 Spirit Love 1990 Actor
 Breadline Blues 1986 Actor
 First Switch, The 1986 Actor
 Matrimony, The 1986 Actor
 Gallery Of Fools 1985 Actor
 In Meinan 1984 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Yeung Hing Wong pictures :  (Hide)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com