Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Lee Ga Sing

 
 
 
 
Other names : 李家声
李家聲
Dickson Lee
Dickson Lee Kar Sing
Lee Ka Sing
Dickson Li
Li Ka Sing
 
Birthdate : 19/2/1967
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (34)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 - 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Fortune Buddies, The 2011 Actor
 OL Supreme 2010 Actor
 Emergency Unit 2009 Actor
 Catch Me Now 2008 Actor
 When A Dog Loves A Cat 2008 Actor
 Face To Fate 2006 Actor
 Femme Desperado, La 2006 Actor
 Life Made Simple 2005 Actor
 Lady Fan 2004 Actor
 Aqua Heroes 2003 Actor
 King Of Yesterday And Tomorrow, The 2003 Actor
 Survivor's Law 2003 Actor
 Dark Tales II 1998 Actor
 Bachelor Men 1996 Actor
 Candlelight's Woman 1995 Actor
 Detective Investigation Files II 1995 Actor
 Secret Lover 1995 Actor
 Kung Fu Mistress 1994 Actor
 Lantern 1994 Actor
 My Friend Roy 1994 Actor
 Rapist, The 1994 Actor
 Flirting Scholar, The 1993 Actor
 Heroes Among Heroes 1993 Actor
 Kidnap Of Wong Chak Fai 1993 Actor
 Wrong Bedfellow, The 1993 Actor
 Thief Of Time 1992 Actor
 Jail House Eros 1990 Actor
 Musical Vampire, The 1990 Actor
 New Kids In Town 1990 Actor
 Promising Miss Bowie 1990 Actor
 Tiger Cage 2 1990 Actor
 Unmatchable Match, The 1990 Actor
 Black Sabre, The 1989 Actor
 Cadets On The Beat 1986 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Lee Ga Sing pictures :  (Hide)
Heroes Among Heroes
Jail House Eros
Jail House Eros
Jail House Eros
Tiger Cage 2
 
 Other Lee Ga Sing pictures :  (Hide)
Jail House Eros (2)
Tiger Cage 2 (2)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com