Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11626 Movies
19212 People
1447 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32423 Screenshots
3716 Videos
Wong You Nam

 
 
 
 
Other names : 黄又南
Huang You Nan
Huang Yu Nan
Huang2 You4 Nan2
Shine
Hug Wong You Nam
Wong Yau Naam
Wong Yau Nam
Wong Yiu Nam
 
Birthdate : 2/11/1983
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (38)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Gangster Pay Day 2014 Actor
 Midnight After, The 2014 Actor
 Cold Pupil 2013 Actor
 Princess Show 2013 Actor
 Detective 2, The 2011 Actor
 Love Shock 2011 Actor
 Mr. Zhai 2011 Actor
 Mysterious Island 2011 Actor
 Woman Knight Of The Mirror Lake, The 2011 Actor
 Gallants 2010 Actor
 Jade And The Pearl, The 2010 Actor
 Kung Fu Wing Chun 2010 Actor
 Murderer 2009 Actor
 Poker King 2009 Actor
 Team Of Miracle : We Will Rock You 2009 Actor
 Ip Man 2008 Actor
 Linger 2008 Actor
 Lingerie, La 2008 Actor
 Playboy Cops 2008 Actor
 Hooked On You 2007 Actor
 Magic Boy 2007 Actor
 Simply Actors 2007 Actor
 Heavenly Mission 2006 Actor
 McDull, The Alumni 2006 Actor
 Men Suddenly In Black 2 2006 Actor
 Third Eye, The 2006 Actor
 AV 2005 Actor
 Himalaya Singh 2005 Actor
 Fantasia 2004 Actor
 Kung Fu Soccer 2004 Actor
 Anna In Kung Fu-Land 2003 Actor
 Good Times, Bed Times 2003 Actor
 Project 1:99 The Pig Is Sick 2003 Actor
 Star Runner 2003 Actor
 Just One Look 2002 Actor
 Mummy Aged 19, The 2002 Actor
 Summer Breeze Of Love 2002 Actor
 Hollywood Hong Kong 2001 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Wong You Nam pictures :  (Hide)
Ip Man
AV
Star Runner
Just One Look
 
 Other Wong You Nam pictures :  (Hide)
Gallants (2)
AV (4)
Star Runner (1)
Just One Look (1)
 
Top 

Article Links (French only)
 Secondary Article Links (French only)   (Show)
Top

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com