Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Patrick Tang Kin Wan

 
 
 
 
Other names : 邓健泓
鄧健泓
Deng Jianhong
Tang Kin Wan
Patrick Tang
 
Birthdate : 6/5/1974
Activities : Actor (27), Cameo (2)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Lan Kwai Fong 3 2014 Cameo
 I Love Hong Kong 2011 Actor
 Break Up Club 2010 Actor
 Sniper 2009 Actor
 Love Is Elsewhere 2008 Actor
 Threshold Of A Person, The 2008 Actor
 Lady Iron Chef, The 2007 Actor
 Love To Be Found In Newhere 2007 Actor
 Whispers And Moans 2007 Actor
 49 Days 2006 Actor
 Cocktail 2006 Actor
 Wo Hu 2006 Actor
 Just Love 2005 Actor
 Herbal Tea 2004 Actor
 Hot Cop In The City 2004 Actor
 Protege De La Rose Noire 2004 Actor
 Sex And The Beauties 2004 Actor
 White Dragon, The 2004 Actor
 Dragon Loaded 2003 Actor
 My Lucky Star 2003 Actor
 Sai Kung Story 2003 Actor
 Shiver 2003 Actor
 Triumph In The Skies 2003 Cameo
 Truth Or Dare : 6th Floor Rear Flat 2003 Actor
 Two Individual Package Women, The 2003 Actor
 If U Care ... 2002 Actor
 Market's Romance 2002 Actor
 My Wife Is Eighteen 2002 Actor
 Textiles At Heart 2000 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Patrick Tang Kin Wan pictures :  (Hide)
Whispers And Moans
Herbal Tea
The White Dragon
My Lucky Star
Shiver
 
 Other Patrick Tang Kin Wan pictures :  (Hide)
Whispers And Moans (1)
Shiver (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com