Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Chen Dao Ming

 
 
 
 
Other names : 陈道明
Chan Diy Ming
Chan4 Dou3 Ming4
Chen Tao Ming
Chen2 Dao4 Ming2
 
Birthdate : 26/4/1955
Nationality : China
Workplace : China
Activities : Actor (11)

Filmography
 [ 1980 - 2000 - 2010 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 One And Eight 1984 Actor
 Snuff Bottle 1988 Actor
 Empress Dowager, The 1989 Actor
 Hero 2002 Actor
 Infernal Affairs III 2003 Actor
 Rainbow 2003 Actor
 Founding Of A Republic, The 2009 Actor
 Treasure Hunter 2009 Actor
 Aftershock 2010 Actor
 Back To 1942 2012 Actor
 Coming Home 2014 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Other Chen Dao Ming pictures :  (Hide)
Infernal Affairs III (2)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com