Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Kong Yeung (4)

 
 
 
 
Other names : 江洋
Chiang Yang
Jiang Yang
 
Activities : Writer (1), Actor (67)

Filmography
 [ 1990 - 1980 - 1970 - 1960 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 City Of Darkness 1999 Actor
 Island Of Greed 1997 Actor
 Untold Story 1995 Actor
 A Lang A Lang 1990 Actor
 Braveful Police 1990 Actor
 Kinmen Bombs, The 1986 Actor
 Chinese Stuntman, The 1984 Actor
 Crisis 1983 Actor
 Bloody Mission 1982 Actor
 Escape To Freedom 1982 Actor
 Battle For The Republic Of China, The 1981 Actor
 Iron Neck Li 1981 Actor
 King Of Fists And Dollars 1981 Actor
 Mission Over The Eagle Castle 1981 Actor
 Born In Coffin 1980 Actor
 Battle of Guningtou, The 1979 Actor
 Big Rascal, The 1979 Actor
 Idiot Swordsman, The 1979 Actor
 Legend Of Eight Knights, The 1979 Actor
 Two Assassins Of Darkness 1977 Actor
 Challenge Of The Masters 1976 Actor
 Condemned, The 1976 Actor
 Criminals, The 1976 Actor
 Dragon Missile, The 1976 Actor
 Drug Connection, The 1976 Actor
 Emperor Chien Lung 1976 Actor
 Heroes Of The Underground 1976 Actor
 Killer Clans 1976 Actor
 King Gambler 1976 Actor
 Last Tempest, The 1976 Actor
 Love Swindlers 1976 Actor
 Magic Blade, The 1976 Actor
 Monkey King With 72 Magic 1976 Actor
 Mr Funny Bone 1976 Actor
 Oily Maniac, The 1976 Actor
 Web Of Death, The 1976 Actor
 All Mixed Up 1975 Actor
 Big Brother Cheng 1975 Actor
 Big Hold Up, The 1975 Actor
 Cleopatra Jones And The Casino Of Gold 1975 Actor
 Cuties Parade 1975 Actor
 Empress Dowager, The 1975 Actor
 Flying Guillotine, The 1975 Actor
 Night Of The Devil's Bride 1975 Actor
 Spiritual Boxer 1975 Actor
 Stranger And The Gunfighter, The 1975 Actor
 Super Inframan, The 1975 Actor
 That's Adultery ! 1975 Actor
 Blood Revenge 1974 Actor
 Five Tough Guys 1974 Actor
 Hong Kong 73 1974 Actor
 Hot Pursuit, The 1974 Actor
 Revenge Is Sweet 1974 Actor
 Seven Indignant 1974 Actor
 Tea House, The 1974 Actor
 Virgins Of The Seven Seas 1974 Actor
 Chu Chow Kung Fu 1973 Actor
 Every Victorious Hall 1973 Actor
 Ferocious To Ferocious 1973 Actor
 Operation White Shirt 1973 Actor
 Queen Bee, The 1973 Actor
 Cannibals, The 1972 Actor
 Chow Ken 1972 Actor
 Furious Slaughter 1972 Actor
 King Boxer 1972 Writer
 Evil Karate, The 1971 Actor
 Tsu Hong Wu, The 1971 Actor
 Come Drink With Me 1966 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Kong Yeung (4) pictures :  (Hide)
Challenge Of The Masters
Emperor Chien Lung
Killer Clans
The Magic Blade
The Web Of Death
The Flying Guillotine
The Super Inframan
Five Tough Guys
The Tea House
The Cannibals
 
 Other Kong Yeung (4) pictures :  (Hide)
Island Of Greed (1)
The Criminals (2)
The Magic Blade (1)
The Super Inframan (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com