Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Chun Hoi Liu

 
 
 
 
Other names : 秦海璐
Chun Hoi Lo
Amanda Qin Chen Yi
Qin Hai Lu
Qin Hailu
 
Birthdate : 11/8/1978
Nationality : China
Workplace : China, Hong Kong
Activities : Executive producer (1), Actress (16)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Crossing, The 2014 Actress
 No. 81 2014 Actress
 Christmas Rose 2013 Actress
 Say Yes 2013 Actress
 Simple Life, A 2011 Actress
 Piano In The Factory, The 2010 Executive producer, Actress
 Call For Love 2007 Actress
 After This, Our Exile 2006 Actress
 Aspirin 2006 Actress
 Banquet, The 2006 Actress
 Wo Hu 2006 Actress
 Hidden Heroes 2004 Actress
 Love Battlefield 2004 Actress
 Drunken Monkey 2002 Actress
 Loving Him 2002 Actress
 Durian Durian 2000 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Chun Hoi Liu pictures :  (Hide)
Durian Durian
Durian Durian
 
 Other Chun Hoi Liu pictures :  (Hide)
Wo Hu (1)
Durian Durian (2)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com