Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Sun Hui Ning

 
 
 
 
Other names : 孙卉凝
Sun Huining
Sun Yin Xin
Sun Yinxin
Ying Xin
 
Birthdate : 9/1/1987
Workplace : China
Activities : Actress (4)

Biography

Graduate of Central Drama Academy.
 
Top 

Filmography
 [ E - L ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
  Title    ( HK -  All ) Year Activity
 
 Empire Of Assassins 2011 Actress
 Legend of Shaolin Kungfu I : Heroes in Troubled Times 2007 Actress
 Legend of Shaolin Kungfu II : Thirteen Warrior Monks and Prince Li Shimin 2009 Actress
 Legend of Shaolin Kungfu III : Heroes of the Great Desert 2011 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com