Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Lam Siu Yu

 
 
Other names : 林紹儒
林绍儒
Lam Sin Yu
Lin Shaoru
 
Activities : Voice dubbing (3), Sound engineer (48), Sound Recording Engineer (5)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Bounty, The 2012 Sound engineer
 Bullet Vanishes, The 2012 Sound engineer
 Second Woman, The 2012 Sound engineer
 Beach Spike 2011 Sound engineer
 Love In Space 2011 Sound engineer
 Amphetamine 2010 Sound engineer
 Frozen 2010 Sound engineer
 Gallants 2010 Sound engineer
 Happily Ever After 2009 Sound engineer
 Permanent Residence 2009 Sound engineer
 Seven 2 One 2009 Sound engineer
 Moss, The 2008 Sound engineer
 Yes, I Can See Dead People 2008 Sound engineer
 Dancing Lion 2007 Sound engineer
 Single Blog 2007 Sound engineer
 Super Fans 2007 Sound engineer
 Who's Next 2007 Sound engineer
 Wonder Women 2007 Sound engineer
 Heavenly Mission 2006 Sound engineer
 I'll Call You 2006 Sound engineer
 Love Undercover 3 2006 Sound Recording Engineer
 My Name Is Fame 2006 Sound Recording Engineer
 Pandora's Booth 2006 Sound engineer
 Superkid 2006 Sound engineer
 Undercover Hidden Dragon 2006 Sound engineer
 Himalaya Singh 2005 Sound engineer
 One Last Dance 2005 Sound engineer
 Slim Till Dead 2005 Sound engineer
 6 AM 2004 Sound engineer
 A-1 2004 Sound engineer
 Fantasia 2004 Sound engineer
 Hidden Heroes 2004 Sound engineer
 Jiang Hu 2004 Sound engineer
 Love On The Rocks 2004 Sound engineer
 Miracle Box, The 2004 Sound engineer
 Papa Loves You 2004 Sound engineer
 Twins Effect 2, The 2004 Sound engineer
 White Dragon, The 2004 Sound engineer
 Good Times, Bed Times 2003 Sound engineer
 Happy Go Lucky 2003 Sound engineer
 My Dream Girl 2003 Sound engineer
 Sound Of Colors 2003 Sound engineer
 Dry Wood Fierce Fire 2002 Sound engineer, Sound Recording Engineer
 Eye, The 2002 Sound engineer
 Love Undercover 2002 Voice dubbing
 Mighty Baby 2002 Sound engineer
 Mummy Aged 19, The 2002 Sound engineer
 Summer Breeze Of Love 2002 Voice dubbing
 Born Wild 2001 Sound Recording Engineer
 Brassiere, La 2001 Voice dubbing
 Every Dog Has His Date 2001 Sound Recording Engineer
 Funeral March 2001 Sound engineer
 Heroes In Love 2001 Sound engineer
 Stolen Love 2001 Sound engineer
 Fighter's Blues, A 2000 Sound engineer
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com