Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Johnny Chen

 
 
 
 
Other names : 小虫
小蟲
陈焕昌
陳煥昌
Johnny Chen (2)
Chen Huan Chang
Xiao Chong
Xiaochong
 
Birthdate : 3/3/1958
Nationality : Taiwan
Activities : Music (16), Lyricist (13)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Demi-Gods and Semi-Devils 2013 2013 Music
 Return Of The Condor Heroes, The 2006 Music
 Butterfly 2004 Music, Lyricist
 Xiu Xiu : The Sent-Down Girl 1998 Music
 Love Is Not A Game, But A Joke 1997 Music, Lyricist
 Tough Guy 1997 Lyricist
 Mr Mumble 1996 Music
 Temptress Moon 1996 Music, Lyricist
 Viva Erotica 1996 Lyricist
 Who's The Woman, Who's The Man 1996 Music
 Passion 1995 1995 Music, Lyricist
 Eat Drink Man Woman 1994 Music, Lyricist
 He's A Woman, She's A Man 1994 Music, Lyricist
 Red Rose, White Rose 1994 Music, Lyricist
 Shaolin Popey 2 : Messy Temple 1994 Music, Lyricist
 Love Among The Triad 1993 Music, Lyricist
 Call Girl 92 1992 Music, Lyricist
 Center Stage 1992 Music, Lyricist
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com