Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Ba Yin

 
 
 
 
Other names : 巴音
巴音额日乐
Bayanirool
Bayin
 
Birthdate : 12/8/1963
Nationality : China
Activities : Actor (6)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Legend Of The Condor Heroes 2008 2008 Actor
 Return Of The Condor Heroes, The 2006 Actor
 Sword Stained With Royal Blood 2006 Actor
 Demi-Gods And Semi-Devils Heaven Dragon : The Eighth Episode 2003 Actor
 Blood Cold And Proud Hot 2001 Actor
 Genghiz Khan 1987 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Ba Yin pictures :  (Hide)
Legend Of The Condor Heroes 2008
Sword Stained With Royal Blood
The Return Of The Condor Heroes
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com