Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Kon Tak Mun

 
 
 
 
Other names : 乾德門
乾德门
Gan De Men
Gon Tak Moon
Qian De Men
Qian Demen
 
Birthdate : 28/3/1943
Nationality : China
Activities : Voice dubbing (1), Actor (27)

Filmography
 [ Voice dubbing - Actor ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All ) Year  Activity (  Year - Title )
 
Voice dubbing
 Fire Ball 2005 Voice dubbing
 
Actor
 Saving Mother Robot 2013 Actor
 Black & White Episode 1: The Dawn of Assault 2012 Actor
 Shaolin Popey 2 : Messy Temple 1994 Actor
 Heaven Sword and Dragon Saber, The 1993 Actor
 Challenge Of The Lady Ninja 1983 Actor
 Fantasy Mission Force 1982 Actor
 Hero Vs Hero 1982 Actor
 New Pilgrims To The West 1982 Actor
 No One Can Touch Her 1982 Actor
 Sexy Lady Driver 1982 Actor
 Stunning Gambling, The 1982 Actor
 Imperial Sword, Crouching Devil 1981 Actor
 Thrilling Sword, The 1981 Actor
 Buddha Assassinator, The 1980 Actor
 Veiling Of Hidden Sword 1980 Actor
 Middle Kingdom's Mark Of Blood 1979 Actor
 World Of The Drunken Master 1979 Actor
 Chivalry, The Gunman And Killer, The 1977 Actor
 Deadly Silver Spear 1977 Actor
 Love Offensive, The 1977 Actor
 Snuff Bottle Connection 1977 Actor
 Iron Man 1975 Actor
 Tigers At Top 1975 Actor
 Heroine Susan, The Sister Of The Shantung Boxer 1973 Actor
 Unscrupulous General, The 1973 Actor
 Bronze Head And Steel Arm 1972 Actor
 Righteous Fist, The 1972 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Kon Tak Mun pictures :  (Hide)
Snuff Bottle Connection
The Chivalry, The Gunman And Killer
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com