Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
He Jiong

 
 
 
 
Other names : 何炅
He Lao Shi
Ho Kwing
 
Birthdate : 28/4/1974
Nationality : China
Workplace : China
Activities : Actor (12)

Filmography
 [ B - C - L - M - P - S - T - X ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
  Title    ( HK -  All ) Year Activity
 
 Bring Happiness Home 2012 Actor
 Chinese Odyssey Part Three, A 2016 Actor
 Lion Roars 2, The 2011 Actor
 Lock Me Up, Tie Him Down 2014 Actor
 Mars Baby 2009 Actor
 Midas Touch, The 2013 Actor
 Mr. Zhai 2011 Actor
 My Sassy Girl 2 2010 Actor
 Panda Express 2009 Actor
 Speed Angels 2011 Actor
 True Love, The 2014 Actor
 Xi You Ji 2010 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com