Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Gillian Chung Yun Tung

 
 
 
 
Other names : 嘉勵
欣桐
欣桐
Gillian Chung
Chung Ka Lai
Chung Yan Tung
Twins
Zhōng Xīntóng
Zhong1 Xin1 Tong2
 
Birthdate : 21/1/1981
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Singer (2), Actress (37), Cameo (1), (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Chinese Odyssey Part Three, A 2016 Actress
 Fox Lover, The 2013 Actress
 Ip Man Final Fight 2013 Actress
 King 2013 Actress
 Love Retake 2013 Actress
 Midas Touch, The 2013 Actress
 Out Of Inferno 3 D 2013 Actress
 Ex 2010 Actress
 Just Another Pandora's Box 2010 Actress
 Super Player 2010 Actress
 Fantastic Water Babes, The 2008 Actress
 Forever Enthralled 2008 Actress
 Naraka 19 2007 Actress
 Project A 2007 Actress
 Spirit Of The Sword, The 2007 Actress
 Trivial Matters 2007 Actress
 Twins Mission 2007 Actress
 49 Days 2006 Actress
 Fox Volant Of The Snowy Mountain 2006 Singer, Actress
 Bug Me Not ! 2005 Actress
 House Of Fury 2005 Actress
 6 AM 2004 Cameo
 Beyond Our Ken 2004 Actress
 Fantasia 2004 Actress
 Kung Fu Soccer 2004 Actress
 Love On The Rocks 2004 Actress
 Moving Targets 2004 Actress
 Protege De La Rose Noire 2004 Actress
 Twins Effect 2, The 2004 Actress
 Colour Of The Truth 2003 Actress
 Death Curse, The 2003 Actress
 Happy Go Lucky 2003 Actress
 Spy Dad, The 2003 Actress
 Triumph In The Skies 2003
 Twins Effect, The 2003 Singer, Actress
 If U Care ... 2002 Actress
 Just One Look 2002 Actress
 Summer Breeze Of Love 2002 Actress
 U-Man 2002 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Gillian Chung Yun Tung pictures :  (Hide)
House Of Fury
House Of Fury
Love On The Rocks
Moving Targets
Moving Targets
The Twins Effect 2
The Twins Effect 2
The Twins Effect 2
Colour Of The Truth
The Spy Dad
Just One Look
Naraka 19
House Of Fury
 
 Other Gillian Chung Yun Tung pictures :  (Hide)
Ex (5)
Naraka 19 (3)
Twins Mission (2)
House Of Fury (5)
Fantasia (2)
Love On The Rocks (1)
Moving Targets (1)
Protege De La Rose Noire (2)
The Twins Effect 2 (3)
The Death Curse (2)
 
More pictures in the gallery
 
Top 

Article Links
 Secondary Article Links   (Show)

 
Article Links (French only)  
 Secondary Article Links (French only)   (Show)

 
Interview Links  
 Secondary Interview Links   (Show)
Top

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com