Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Calvin Sun Zu Yang

 
 
 
 
Other names : 孙祖杨
孫祖楊
Calvin Shun Chou Yeung
Calvin Sun
Sun Zu Yang
Sun Zuyang
 
Birthdate : 13/11/1982
Nationality : China
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (9)

Filmography
 [ Actor ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All ) Year  Activity (  Year - Title )
 
Actor
 Cold Pupil 2013 Actor
 Bleeding Mountain 2012 Actor
 Locked Door, The 2012 Actor
 East Meets West 2011 Actor
 Heaven Sword and Dragon Sabre 2009 Actor
 Singing Fairy, A 2009 Actor
 Connected 2008 Actor
 Fantastic Water Babes, The 2008 Actor
 Valiant Ones New, The 2007 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com