Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Karena Ng Qian Yu

 
 
 
 
Other names : 吳千語
Karena Ng
Ng Qian Yu
Wu Qianyu
 
Birthdate : 27/10/1993
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (10)

Filmography
 [ A - B - E - H - I - K - L - M ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
  Title    ( HK -  All ) Year Activity
 
 An Inspector Calls 2015 Actress
 Baby Blues 2013 Actress
 Bounty Hunters 2016 Actress
 Eight Happiness 2012 2012 Actress
 Hello Babies 2014 Actress
 Hotel Deluxe 2013 Actress
 Ip Man 3 2015 Actress
 Kung Fu Angels 2014 Actress
 Love Is ... Pyjamas 2012 Actress
 Magic To Win 2011 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Karena Ng Qian Yu pictures :  (Hide)
Magic To Win
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com