Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Sonija Kwok Sin Lei

 
 
 
 
Other names : 郭羡妮
Kwok Sin Lei
Sonija Kwok
Sonja Kwok
 
Birthdate : 22/6/1974
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (13), (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Sorcerer And The White Snake, The 2011 Actress
 Greatness Of A Hero 2009 Actress
 D.I.E. 2008 Actress
 Pages Of Treasures 2008 Actress
 Happy Birthday 2007 Actress
 Au Revoir Shanghai 2006
 Lethal Weapons Of Love And Passion 2006 Actress
 Wo Hu 2006 Actress
 Hot Cop In The City 2004 Actress
 Legend Of Love, The 2003 Actress
 Perish In The Name Of Love 2003 Actress
 Cheaters, The 2001 Actress
 Fighting To Survive 2001 Actress
 Step Into The Past, A 2001 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Sonija Kwok Sin Lei pictures :  (Hide)
 
 Other Sonija Kwok Sin Lei pictures :  (Hide)
Fighting To Survive (3)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com