Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Viann Zhang Xin Yu

 
 
 
 
Other names : 张馨予
Viann Zhang
Zhang Xin Yu
Zhang Xinyu
 
Birthdate : 28/3/1987
Activities : Actress (9)

Filmography
 [ 2010 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Empress Of China, The 2014 Actress
 Demi-Gods and Semi-Devils 2013 2013 Actress
 I Love Hong Kong 2012 2012 Actress
 Flying Swords Of Dragon Gate 2011 Actress
 Lion Roars 2, The 2011 Actress
 Mr. Zhai 2011 Actress
 No Liar, No Cry 2011 Actress
 Summer Love 2011 Actress
 If You Are The One 2 2010 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com