Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Hong Hoi

 
 
 
 
Other names : 康凯
康凱
Chan Woon Ho
Chun Han
Hon Hoi
Kang Kai
Kon Hoi
 
Birthdate : 5/4/1947
Nationality : Taiwan
Activities : Actor (35)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 1990 - 1980 - 1970 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Three Kingdoms 2010 Actor
 Guardian Angel 1994 Actor
 Kidnap 1994 Actor
 Vengeance Of Six Dragons 1992 Actor
 Take Care, Your Majesty 1983 Actor
 Flying Guillotine 2 1978 Actor
 Moon Night Cutter 1978 Actor
 Crazy Sex 1976 Actor
 Homicides - The Criminals, Part II 1976 Actor
 King Gambler 1976 Actor
 Love Swindlers 1976 Actor
 Shaolin Temple 1976 Actor
 All Mixed Up 1975 Actor
 Cohabitation 1975 Actor
 Cuties Parade 1975 Actor
 Fierce Among Strong 1975 Actor
 That's Adultery ! 1975 Actor
 Blind-Swordsman's Revenge, The 1974 Actor
 Notorious Bandit, The 1974 Actor
 Rainy Night's Killer 1974 Actor
 Seven Indignant 1974 Actor
 Beauty Heroine 1973 Actor
 Chu Chow Kung Fu 1973 Actor
 Dumb Boxer 1973 Actor
 King Of Boxers 1973 Actor
 Kung Fu Mama 1973 Actor
 On The Verge Of Death 1973 Actor
 Big Fight, The 1972 Actor
 Ferocious Brothers 1972 Actor
 Gecko Kung Fu 1972 Actor
 Hero, The 1972 Actor
 Tiger 1972 Actor
 Tough Duel 1972 Actor
 Blood And Guts 1971 Actor
 Love Secret 1971 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Hong Hoi pictures :  (Hide)
Shaolin Temple
King Of Boxers
 
 Other Hong Hoi pictures :  (Hide)
Kidnap (1)
King Of Boxers (1)
The Big Fight (1)
The Hero (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com