Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Aarif Lee Chi Ting

 
 
 
 
Other names : 李治廷
Aarif Lee
Lee Chi Ting
Aarif Li Zhi Ting
Aarif Rahman
 
Birthdate : 26/2/1987
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (10)

Filmography
 [ A - B - C - D - E - F - I - O ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
  Title    ( HK -  All ) Year Activity
 
 Allure Tears 2011 Actor
 Bruce Lee, My Brother 2010 Actor
 Cold War 2012 Actor
 Cold War 2 2016 Actor
 Dear Enemy 2011 Actor
 Echoes Of The Rainbow 2009 Actor
 Empress Of China, The 2014 Actor
 Frozen 2010 Actor
 I Love Hong Kong 2011 Actor
 One Night Surprise 2013 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Aarif Lee Chi Ting pictures :  (Hide)
Bruce Lee, My Brother
 
 Other Aarif Lee Chi Ting pictures :  (Hide)
One Night Surprise (1)
Cold War (1)
Allure Tears (1)
Bruce Lee, My Brother (8)
 
Top 

Article Links
 Secondary Article Links   (Show)
Top

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com