Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Chrissie Chau Sau Na

 
 
 
 
Other names : 周秀娜
Chrissie Chow
Chrissie Chow Sau Na
Chow Sau Na
Chow Sau-Loh
 
Birthdate : 22/5/1985
Activities : Actress (24)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 An Inspector Calls 2015 Actress
 Break Up 100 2014 Actress
 Extreme Fox, The 2014 Actress
 Cold Pupil 2013 Actress
 Ip Man - The Series 2013 Actress
 Journey To The West: Conquering The Demons 2013 Actress
 Kick Ass Girls 2013 Actress
 Lift To Hell 2013 Actress
 Love Experience 2013 Actress
 Mr. & Mrs. Player 2013 Actress
 My Beautiful Kingdom 2013 Actress
 Paper Moon 2013 Actress
 Together 2013 Actress
 Beach Spike 2011 Actress
 Hong Kong Ghost Stories 2011 Actress
 Killer Who Never Kills, The 2011 Actress
 Men Suddenly In Love 2011 Actress
 City Under Siege 2010 Actress
 Marriage With A Liar 2010 Actress
 Perfect Wedding 2010 Actress
 Vampire Warriors 2010 Actress
 Womb Ghosts 2010 Actress
 Fantastic Water Babes, The 2008 Actress
 Flying Fox Of Snowy Mountain, The 1985 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Chrissie Chau Sau Na pictures :  (Hide)
Marriage With A Liar
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com