Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Sammul Chan Kin Fung

 
 
 
 
Other names : 陈键锋
陳鍵鋒
Chan Gin Fung
Sammuel Chan Kin Fung
Sammul Chan
Samuel Chan
Samuel Chan Kin Fung
Chen2 Jian4 Feng1
 
Birthdate : 4/3/1978
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Singer (2), Actor (19), Cameo (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Virtual Recall 2010 Actor
 Emergency Unit 2009 Singer, Actor
 Turning Point Laughing Gor 2009 Cameo
 Four, The 2008 Singer, Actor
 Survivor's Law II 2007 Actor
 Bar Bender 2006 Actor
 We Are Family 2006 Actor
 Colour Of Loyalty 2005 Actor
 New Born 2005 Actor
 Men Suddenly In Black 2003 Actor
 Survivor's Law 2003 Actor
 Triumph In The Skies 2003 Actor
 Irresistible Piggies, The 2002 Actor
 Armed Reaction III 2001 Actor
 Avenging Fist, The 2001 Actor
 Shadow 2001 Actor
 Eternal Love 2000 Actor
 Phantom Call 2000 Actor
 Sunshine Cops 1999 Actor
 Young Ones, The 1999 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Sammul Chan Kin Fung pictures :  (Hide)
Turning Point Laughing Gor
Men Suddenly In Black
Bar Bender
 
 Other Sammul Chan Kin Fung pictures :  (Hide)
Bar Bender (1)
Colour Of Loyalty (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com