Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Coffee Lam Yuen Ha

 
 
 
 
Other names : 林婉霞
林芊妤
Coffee Lam
Lam Yuen Ha
 
Birthdate : 21/9/1989
Nationality : Hong Kong
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (11)

Filmography
 [ 7 - B - F - H - I - J - L - M - T ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
  Title    ( HK -  All ) Year Activity
 
 72 Tenants Of Prosperity 2010 Actress
 Black Comedy 2014 Actress
 Future Fighters 2014 Actress
 Hardcore Comedy 2013 Actress
 I Love Hong Kong 2011 Actress
 I Love Hong Kong 2012 2012 Actress
 Imprisoned: Survival Guide for Rich and Prodigal 2015 Actress
 Jade And The Pearl, The 2010 Actress
 Lan Kwai Fong 2 2012 Actress
 My Sassy Hubby 2012 Actress
 Turning Point Laughing Gor 2009 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 


 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com