Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Wan Chi Keung

 
 
 
 
Other names : 尹志强
 
Birthdate : 1/5/1956
Date of death : 16/2/2010
Activities : Actor (12), Brief appearance (1)

Filmography
 [ 2000 - 1990 - 1980 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Moving Targets 2004 Actor
 When Beckham Met Owen 2004 Actor
 Infernal Affairs II 2003 Actor
 Infernal Affairs III 2003 Actor
 Candlelight's Woman 1995 Actor
 Sting 2, The 1993 Actor
 Banquet, The 1991 Brief appearance
 City Girl 1987 Actor
 Eastern Condors 1987 Actor
 Head Hunter, The 1983 Actor
 Turning Point, The 1983 Actor
 Executor, The 1981 Actor
 One Way Only 1981 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Wan Chi Keung pictures :  (Hide)
Moving Targets
Infernal Affairs II
Eastern Condors
One Way Only
The Executor
 
 Other Wan Chi Keung pictures :  (Hide)
One Way Only (1)
The Executor (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com