Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Jing Boran

 
 
 
 
Other names : 井柏然
BoBo
Jing Bo Ran
 
Birthdate : 19/4/1989
Nationality : China
Workplace : China
Activities : Actor (9)

Biography

Member of the Chinese pop duet BoBo with Fu Xinbo.
 
Top 

Filmography
 [ Actor ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All ) Year  Activity (  Year - Title )
 
Actor
 Time Raiders 2016 Actor
 Monster Hunt 2015 Actor
 Lost And Lonely 2014 Actor
 Rise Of The Legend 2014 Actor
 Bullet Vanishes, The 2012 Actor
 Guillotines, The 2012 Actor
 Repeat, I Love You 2012 Actor
 Love In Space 2011 Actor
 Hot Summer Days 2010 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Jing Boran pictures :  (Hide)
 
 Other Jing Boran pictures :  (Hide)
Monster Hunt (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com