Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
AngelaBaby

 
 
 
 
Other names : 杨颖
Angela Baby
Yang Ying
Yeung Wing
 
Birthdate : 28/2/1989
Workplace : China, Hong Kong, Japan
Activities : Actress (20)

Filmography
 [ A - B - C - F - H - L - M - R - S - T - Y ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
  Title    ( HK -  All ) Year Activity
 
 All's Well, Ends Well 2011 2011 Actress
 All's Well, End's Well, Too 2010 2010 Actress
 Better Tomorrow, A 2013 Actress
 Black & White Episode 1: The Dawn of Assault 2012 Actress
 Crimes Of Passion 2013 Actress
 First Time, The 2012 Actress
 Hot Summer Days 2010 Actress
 Love In Space 2011 Actress
 Love You You 2011 Actress
 Mojin: The Lost Legend 2015 Actress
 Rise Of The Legend 2014 Actress
 Running Man 2015 Actress
 Short Of Love 2009 Actress
 Simple Life, A 2011 Actress
 Tai Chi 0 2012 Actress
 Tai Chi 2: The Hero Rises 2012 Actress
 Temporary Family 2014 Actress
 Together 2013 Actress
 Trivial Matters 2007 Actress
 Young Detective Dee: Rise Of The Sea Dragon 2013 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 AngelaBaby pictures :  (Hide)
 
 Other AngelaBaby pictures :  (Hide)
Crimes Of Passion (1)
Young Detective Dee: Rise Of The Sea Dragon (2)
Black & White Episode 1: The Dawn of Assault (1)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com