Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
William Chan Wai Ting

 
 
 
 
Other names : 陳偉霆
William Chan
Chan4 Wai5 Ting4
Chen2 Wei3 Ting2
Sun Boy'z
 
Birthdate : 21/11/1985
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actor (18), Cameo (1)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 As The Light Goes Out 2014 Actor
 Golden Brother 2014 Actor
 Kung Fu Jungle 2014 Actor
 Lan Kwai Fong 3 2014 Cameo
 Firestorm 2013 Actor
 Hardcore Comedy 2013 Actor
 Drug War 2012 Actor
 Triad 2012 Actor
 East Meets West 2011 Actor
 Hi, Fidelity 2011 Actor
 All About Love 2010 Actor
 Beauty On Duty 2010 Actor
 Ex 2010 Actor
 Hot Summer Days 2010 Actor
 Lover's Discourse 2010 Actor
 Overheard 2009 Actor
 Seven 2 One 2009 Actor
 Split Second Murder 2009 Actor
 Trick Or Cheat 2009 Actor
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Other William Chan Wai Ting pictures :  (Hide)
All About Love (2)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com