Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Liu Yang

 
 
 
 
Other names : 劉洋
Lau Yeung
Lau4 Yeung4
Liu2 Yang2
 
Birthdate : 4/11/1981
Workplace : China, Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (8)

Filmography
 [ Actress ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All ) Year  Activity (  Year - Title )
 
Actress
 Bullet & Brain 2007 Actress
 Lady Iron Chef, The 2007 Actress
 Underdog Knight, The 2008 Actress
 I Corrupt All Cops 2009 Actress
 On His Majesty's Secret Service 2009 Actress
 Black Ransom 2010 Actress
 Future X-Cops 2010 Actress
 Treasure Inn 2011 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Liu Yang pictures :  (Hide)
Black Ransom
Black Ransom
 
 Other Liu Yang pictures :  (Hide)
Black Ransom (3)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com