Hong Kong Cinemagic
Version française English version
 Capsule Reviews   English Board   Facebook  
 People
 Movies
 Movie Studios
 Glossary
 Your Settings

HKCine Search
Switch to Google Search
>> Help

 Film directors
 Actors
 Technicians
 Producers

 Drama & Opera

 Shaw Brothers
 Film Industry
 Cultural & Societal

 DVD Tests
 HK Cinema Books
 Where to buy?

 OST & Music
 PDF & E-books
 VIP Guestbook

 Site Map
 Editos Archives
 Staff
 Site History
 Links
 Visitor guestbook
 Aknowledgement
 HKCinemagic 2

Statistics :
11630 Movies
19215 People
1448 Studios
29 Articles
73 Interviews
12 DVD Reviews
32452 Screenshots
3722 Videos
Michelle Mai Suet

 
 
 
 
Other names : 米雪
Michelle Lai
Mai Suet
Michelle Mei Suet
Mi Hsueh
Mi Hsuen
Michelle Mi Hsueh
Mi3 Xue3
Michelle Yim
 
Birthdate : 2/9/1956
Nationality : China
Workplace : Hong Kong
Activities : Actress (49)

Filmography
 [ 2010 - 2000 - 1990 - 1980 - 1970 ] 
 Alternate lists by alpha / genre / year
 
Title    ( HK -  All )  Year Activity
 
 Triumph In The Skies 2013 2013 Actress
 Brink Of Law, The 2007 Actress
 Naraka 19 2007 Actress
 Gentle Crackdown, The 2005 Actress
 New Born 2005 Actress
 Ab-Normal Beauty 2004 Actress
 Moving Targets 2004 Actress
 When Beckham Met Owen 2004 Actress
 Dragon Loaded 2003 Actress
 Heaven Sword And The Dragon Sword 2000, The 2001 Actress
 King Of Gamblers 1996 Actress
 And Now What's Your Name 1984 Actress
 Dress Off For Life 1984 Actress
 Return Of Pom Pom, The 1984 Actress
 Blow Up 1982 Actress
 First Exposure 1982 Actress
 Here Comes The Wolf 1982 Actress
 Legend Of Master So, The 1982 Actress
 猛龙福星 1981 Actress
 Ambitious Kung Fu Girl 1981 Actress
 Mad Mad Mad Sailors, The 1981 Actress
 Prohibited Area, The 1981 Actress
 Bolo 1980 Actress
 Desperate Trio, The 1980 Actress
 Fatherland 1980 Actress
 Final Duel, The 1980 Actress
 Inner Mast 1980 Actress
 Legendary Fok 1980 Actress
 Mortal Storm, The 1980 Actress
 Read Lips 1980 Actress
 Shaolin Kid, The 1980 Actress
 We're Going To Eat You 1980 Actress
 Butterfly Murders 1979 Actress
 Crazy Hustlers 1979 Actress
 He Who Never Dies 1979 Actress
 Jeet Kune The Claws And The Supreme Kung Fu 1979 Actress
 Kung Fu Vs Yoga 1979 Actress
 Twins, The 1979 Actress
 Bruce Le's Greatest Revenge 1978 Actress
 Edge Of Fury 1978 Actress
 Flying Fox of Snowy Mountain série 1978, The 1978 Actress
 Funny Kung Fu 1978 Actress
 Ten Tigers Of Shaolin 1978 Actress
 36 Crazy Fists, The 1977 Actress
 Dream Of The Red Chamber, The 1977 Actress
 Ironside 426 1977 Actress
 Lu Hsiao Fury 1976 Actress
 Thousand Mile Escort 1976 Actress
 Bedevilled, The 1975 Actress
 

 Article    Review    Poster/Gallery    DVD Captures    Trailer    DVD Captures/Trailer  
Top 

Gallery
 
 Michelle Mai Suet pictures :  (Hide)
Ab-Normal Beauty
Moving Targets
Kung Fu Vs Yoga
Ironside 426
Ironside 426
The 36 Crazy Fists
The Bedevilled
The Brink Of Law
 
 Other Michelle Mai Suet pictures :  (Hide)
The Brink Of Law (1)
The Return Of Pom Pom (1)
We're Going To Eat You (1)
Ironside 426 (3)
 
Top 

 Advertise with Google AdSense   Submit a review   Contact   FAQ   Terms of use   Disclaimer   Error Report  
copyright ©1998-2013 hkcinemagic.com